1 |
1 |
Scherer,Max |
|
() |
- |
11 |
Gkegkas,Michail |
U20 |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
12 |
Gkegkas,Viktor |
U20 |
() |
- |
2 |
Backhaus,Silas |
|
() |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
3 |
Schell,Felix |
|
() |
- |
13 |
Miller,Konstanti |
U16 |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
14 |
Metz,Berthold |
|
() |
- |
4 |
Schmitt,Anatole |
U20 |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
Kone,Colin |
|
() |
- |
15 |
Klipsch,Norbert |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
16 |
Struth,Edelmut |
|
() |
- |
6 |
Wiedemann,Harald |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
7 |
Bath,Peter,Dr. |
|
() |
- |
17 |
Miller,Lysander |
U16 |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
18 |
Backhaus,Eric |
|
() |
- |
8 |
Schepers,Nico |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
9 |
Lauterbach,Kolja |
U18 |
() |
- |
19 |
Riesterer,Michae |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
20 |
Berg,Noah |
U20 |
() |
- |
10 |
Oswald,Tim |
U20 |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
11 |
21 |
Kroyer,Jan |
U16 |
() |
- |
|
spielfrei |
|
() |
+ - - |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
8 |
Schepers,Nico |
|
(1) |
- |
1 |
Scherer,Max |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
10 |
Oswald,Tim |
U20 |
(1) |
- |
3 |
Schell,Felix |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
4 |
Schmitt,Anatole |
U20 |
(1) |
- |
7 |
Bath,Peter,Dr. |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
21 |
Kroyer,Jan |
U16 |
(1) |
- |
5 |
Kone,Colin |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
6 |
Wiedemann,Harald |
|
(1) |
- |
9 |
Lauterbach,Kolja |
U18 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
2 |
Backhaus,Silas |
|
(½) |
- |
14 |
Metz,Berthold |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
11 |
Gkegkas,Michail |
U20 |
(0) |
- |
12 |
Gkegkas,Viktor |
U20 |
(½) |
½ - ½ |
|
8 |
13 |
Miller,Konstanti |
U16 |
(0) |
- |
18 |
Backhaus,Eric |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
9 |
15 |
Klipsch,Norbert |
|
(0) |
- |
20 |
Berg,Noah |
U20 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
10 |
17 |
Miller,Lysander |
U16 |
(0) |
- |
16 |
Struth,Edelmut |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
11 |
19 |
Riesterer,Michae |
|
(0) |
- |
|
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1 |
Scherer,Max |
|
(2) |
- |
6 |
Wiedemann,Harald |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
5 |
Kone,Colin |
|
(2) |
- |
4 |
Schmitt,Anatole |
U20 |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
3 |
Schell,Felix |
|
(1½) |
- |
2 |
Backhaus,Silas |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
7 |
Bath,Peter,Dr. |
|
(1) |
- |
10 |
Oswald,Tim |
U20 |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
|
5 |
19 |
Riesterer,Michae |
|
(1) |
- |
8 |
Schepers,Nico |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
9 |
Lauterbach,Kolja |
U18 |
(1) |
- |
13 |
Miller,Konstanti |
U16 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
7 |
12 |
Gkegkas,Viktor |
U20 |
(1) |
- |
21 |
Kroyer,Jan |
U16 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
20 |
Berg,Noah |
U20 |
(1) |
- |
17 |
Miller,Lysander |
U16 |
(½) |
- - + |
|
9 |
16 |
Struth,Edelmut |
|
(½) |
- |
11 |
Gkegkas,Michail |
U20 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
10 |
14 |
Metz,Berthold |
|
(0) |
- |
15 |
Klipsch,Norbert |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
11 |
18 |
Backhaus,Eric |
|
(0) |
- |
|
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
4 |
Schmitt,Anatole |
U20 |
(2½) |
- |
1 |
Scherer,Max |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
2 |
Backhaus,Silas |
|
(2½) |
- |
5 |
Kone,Colin |
|
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
6 |
Wiedemann,Harald |
|
(2) |
- |
10 |
Oswald,Tim |
U20 |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
8 |
Schepers,Nico |
|
(2) |
- |
12 |
Gkegkas,Viktor |
U20 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
11 |
Gkegkas,Michail |
U20 |
(1½) |
- |
3 |
Schell,Felix |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
13 |
Miller,Konstanti |
U16 |
(1½) |
- |
7 |
Bath,Peter,Dr. |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
17 |
Miller,Lysander |
U16 |
(1½) |
- |
9 |
Lauterbach,Kolja |
U18 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
20 |
Berg,Noah |
U20 |
(1) |
- |
14 |
Metz,Berthold |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
9 |
18 |
Backhaus,Eric |
|
(1) |
- |
19 |
Riesterer,Michae |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
21 |
Kroyer,Jan |
U16 |
(1) |
- |
16 |
Struth,Edelmut |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
11 |
15 |
Klipsch,Norbert |
|
(0) |
- |
|
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1 |
Scherer,Max |
|
(4) |
- |
2 |
Backhaus,Silas |
|
(3½) |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
3 |
Schell,Felix |
|
(2½) |
- |
8 |
Schepers,Nico |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
9 |
Lauterbach,Kolja |
U18 |
(2½) |
- |
4 |
Schmitt,Anatole |
U20 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
5 |
Kone,Colin |
|
(2½) |
- |
6 |
Wiedemann,Harald |
|
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
10 |
Oswald,Tim |
U20 |
(2½) |
- |
13 |
Miller,Konstanti |
U16 |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
|
6 |
12 |
Gkegkas,Viktor |
U20 |
(2) |
- |
18 |
Backhaus,Eric |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
7 |
Bath,Peter,Dr. |
|
(1½) |
- |
20 |
Berg,Noah |
U20 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
14 |
Metz,Berthold |
|
(1½) |
- |
17 |
Miller,Lysander |
U16 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
15 |
Klipsch,Norbert |
|
(1) |
- |
11 |
Gkegkas,Michail |
U20 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
10 |
19 |
Riesterer,Michae |
|
(1) |
- |
21 |
Kroyer,Jan |
U16 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
11 |
16 |
Struth,Edelmut |
|
(1½) |
- |
|
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|