Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sikolenko, Peter | 1214 | M | GS Ihringen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 29.0 | 29.00 | ||
2. | Galli, Michael | 1038 | M | GS Oberrotweil | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 29.0 | 24.00 | ||
3. | Gkegkas, Michael | 1 | Landeck GS BK | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.5 | 20.00 | |||
4. | Gkegkas, Viktor | 1009 | Landeck GS BK | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 17.00 | |||
5. | Meyer, Hendrik | 782 | GS Kiechlinsber | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 25.5 | 17.00 | |||
6. | Schmitz, Chiara | 1 | w | GS Horben | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 18.50 | ||
7. | Ruesch, Noah | 1 | GS Kiechlinsber | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.0 | 18.00 | |||
8. | Möhr, Yukio | 1 | Maria Montessor | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.0 | 16.50 | |||
9. | Lilge, Paul | 789 | GS Sulzburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.0 | 15.50 | |||
10. | Groß, Justin | 766 | GS Ballrechten | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 22.5 | 17.50 | |||
11. | Ganter, Friedrich | 1 | Maria Montessor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 14.50 | |||
12. | Schindler, Lea | w | Maria Montessor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.0 | 15.00 | |||
13. | Bourblanc, Mael | DFGS | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.5 | 18.00 | ||||
14. | Reddemann, Jonas | Maria Montessor | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 17.00 | ||||
15. | Greb, Robert | 1 | Landeck GS BK | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 15.50 | |||
16. | Rhyzhov, Daniel | Landeck GS BK | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 13.50 | ||||
17. | Buob, Emma | w | Markgrafen-GS E | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 12.00 | |||
18. | Ruzicka, Felix | Maria Montessor | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 13.50 | ||||
19. | Ertin, Jamie | GS Ballrechten | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 12.50 | ||||
20. | Fritz, Yanis | GS Sasbach | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 14.00 | ||||
21. | Darwisch, Lawan | Clara-Grunwald- | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 11.50 | ||||
22. | Späth, David | GS Kiechlinsber | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 11.00 | ||||
23. | Szuszakiewicz, Ke | Clara-Grunwald- | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 9.00 | ||||
24. | Schmid, Hannes | GS Sulzburg | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 8.00 | ||||
25. | Pacheco, Dario | Sprachheilschul | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 7.00 | ||||
26. | Lipps, Levent | GS Kollmarsreut | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 6.00 | ||||
27. | Schuler, Paul | Clara-Grunwald- | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 8.50 | ||||
28. | Holzkamm, Jan | GS Hartheim | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 8.00 | ||||
29. | Do, Nick | Sprachheilschul | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 9.00 | ||||
30. | Burdloff, Elias | DFGS | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 7.50 | ||||
30. | Rasquin, Sven | GS Horben | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 7.50 | ||||
32. | Trogus, Jona | GS Oberrotweil | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 9.75 | ||||
33. | Forster, Juliette | w | DFGS | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 6.25 | |||
34. | Treguer, Luc | DFGS | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 6.00 | ||||
35. | Bader, Joscha | GS Horben | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 7.00 | ||||
36. | Schätzle,Paul | GS Horben | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 6.00 | ||||
37. | Pawlowski, Quinn | GS Horben | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 3.00 | ||||
38. | Pauk, Janina | 1 | w | GS Winden | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 5.25 | ||
39. | Megahed, Amjad | Clara-Grunwald- | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 2.25 | ||||
40. | Martel, Daniel | GS Kollmarsreut | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 4.00 | ||||
41. | Schmidt, Melissa | w | GS Hartheim | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 2.75 | |||
42. | Rees, Katharina | w | GS Horben | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 3.50 | |||
43. | Barth, Philipp | Paul-Hindemith- | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 5.00 | ||||
44. | Schmidt, Ilayda | w | GS Hartheim | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 3.00 | |||
45. | Gruber, Céline | w | Maria Montessor | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 2.75 | |||
46. | Wagner, Ron | Sprachheilschul | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 21.5 | 4.00 | ||||
47. | Kopp, Lois | w | Maria Montessor | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 16.5 | 0.00 |